Monday 26 October 2020

Brighton and Hove Albion
v
West Bromwich Albion 17:30
Burnley
v
Tottenham Hotspur 20:00

Tuesday 27 October 2020

Barnsley
v
Queens Park Rangers 19:00
Blackburn Rovers
v
Reading 19:45
Brentford
v
Norwich City 19:45
Wycombe Wanderers
v
Watford 19:45
Middlesbrough
v
Coventry City 19:45
Swansea City
v
Stoke City 19:45
Charlton Athletic
v
Oxford United 19:00
Ipswich Town
v
Gillingham 19:00
Swindon Town
v
Accrington Stanley 19:00
Milton Keynes Dons
v
Wigan Athletic 19:00
Crewe Alexandra
v
Lincoln City 19:00
Bristol Rovers
v
Hull City 19:00
Peterborough United
v
Burton Albion 19:00
AFC Wimbledon
v
Blackpool 19:00
Portsmouth
v
Northampton Town 19:45
Rochdale
v
Sunderland 19:45
Plymouth Argyle
v
Doncaster Rovers 19:45
Fleetwood
v
Shrewsbury Town 19:45
Crawley Town
v
Tranmere Rovers 18:30
Carlisle United
v
Morecambe 19:00
Forest Green Rovers
v
Grimsby Town 19:00
Harrogate Town
v
Stevenage Borough 19:00
Leyton Orient
v
Exeter City 19:00
Mansfield Town
v
Barrow Town 19:00
Newport County
v
Colchester United 19:00
Port Vale
v
Cheltenham Town 19:00
Southend United
v
Oldham Athletic 19:00
Walsall
v
Cambridge United 19:00
Bolton Wanderers
v
Bradford City 19:00
Scunthorpe United
v
Salford City 19:45

Wednesday 28 October 2020

Preston North End
v
Millwall 19:00
Birmingham City
v
Huddersfield Town 19:45
Luton Town
v
Nottingham Forest 19:45
AFC Bournemouth
v
Bristol City 19:45
Derby County
v
Cardiff City 19:45
Rotherham United
v
Sheffield Wednesday 19:45

Friday 30 October 2020

Wolverhampton Wanderers
v
Crystal Palace 20:00
Coventry City
v
Reading 19:45
Scunthorpe United
v
Colchester United 19:00

Saturday 31 October 2020

Sheffield United
v
Manchester City 12:30
Burnley
v
Chelsea 15:00
Liverpool
v
West Ham United 17:30
Bristol City
v
Norwich City 12:30
Luton Town
v
Brentford 15:00
Millwall
v
Huddersfield Town 15:00
Queens Park Rangers
v
Cardiff City 15:00
Middlesbrough
v
Nottingham Forest 15:00
Preston North End
v
Birmingham City 15:00
Stoke City
v
Rotherham United 15:00
Wycombe Wanderers
v
Sheffield Wednesday 15:00
Barnsley
v
Watford 15:00
Swansea City
v
Blackburn Rovers 15:00
AFC Bournemouth
v
Derby County 15:00
Gillingham
v
Sunderland 13:00
Rochdale
v
Bristol Rovers 15:00
Milton Keynes Dons
v
AFC Wimbledon 15:00
Peterborough United
v
Shrewsbury Town 15:00
Burton Albion
v
Blackpool 15:00
Ipswich Town
v
Crewe Alexandra 15:00
Fleetwood
v
Oxford United 15:00
Swindon Town
v
Hull City 15:00
Doncaster Rovers
v
Lincoln City 15:00
Portsmouth
v
Charlton Athletic 15:00
Accrington Stanley
v
Plymouth Argyle 15:00
Wigan Athletic
v
Northampton Town 15:00
Barrow Town
v
Bradford City 15:00
Cheltenham Town
v
Forest Green Rovers 15:00
Exeter City
v
Carlisle United 15:00
Leyton Orient
v
Bolton Wanderers 15:00
Mansfield Town
v
Walsall 15:00
Newport County
v
Harrogate Town 15:00
Salford City
v
Oldham Athletic 15:00
Southend United
v
Port Vale 15:00
Stevenage Borough
v
Grimsby Town 15:00
Tranmere Rovers
v
Morecambe 15:00
Celtic
v
St Mirren 00:00
Hamilton Academical
v
Aberdeen 00:00
Hibernian
v
St Johnstone 00:00
Dundee United
v
Ross County 15:00
Livingston
v
Motherwell 15:00
Hearts
v
Alloa Athletic 00:00
Morton
v
Ayr United 15:00
Dunfermline Athletic
v
Queen of South 15:00
Dundee
v
Raith Rovers 15:00
Inverness CT XI
v
Arbroath 15:00
Clyde
v
Peterhead 15:00
Cove Rangers
v
Partick Thistle 15:00
Forfar Athletic
v
Montrose 15:00
Dumbarton
v
Airdrie United 15:00
Falkirk
v
East Fife 15:00
Edinburgh City
v
Elgin City 15:00
Stirling Albion
v
Annan Athletic 15:00
Cowdenbeath
v
Stenhousemuir 15:00
Albion Rovers
v
Brechin City 15:00
Stranraer
v
Queens Park 15:00

Sunday 01 November 2020

Aston Villa
v
Southampton 12:00
Newcastle United
v
Everton 14:00
Manchester United
v
Arsenal 16:30
Tottenham Hotspur
v
Brighton and Hove Albion 19:15
Kilmarnock
v
Rangers 12:00

Monday 02 November 2020

Fulham
v
West Bromwich Albion 17:30
Leeds United
v
Leicester City 20:00

Tuesday 03 November 2020

Brentford
v
Swansea City 19:00
Huddersfield Town
v
Bristol City 19:00
Sheffield Wednesday
v
AFC Bournemouth 19:00
Blackburn Rovers
v
Middlesbrough 19:45
Norwich City
v
Millwall 19:45
Cardiff City
v
Barnsley 19:45
Charlton Athletic
v
Fleetwood 19:00
Lincoln City
v
Portsmouth 19:00
Bristol Rovers
v
Peterborough United 19:00
Plymouth Argyle
v
Swindon Town 19:00
Crewe Alexandra
v
Gillingham 19:00
Sunderland
v
Ipswich Town 19:00
Blackpool
v
Wigan Athletic 19:00
Oxford United
v
Rochdale 19:00
AFC Wimbledon
v
Doncaster Rovers 19:45
Northampton Town
v
Milton Keynes Dons 19:45
Hull City
v
Accrington Stanley 19:45
Shrewsbury Town
v
Burton Albion 19:45
Oldham Athletic
v
Cheltenham Town 18:00
Morecambe
v
Exeter City 18:30
Cambridge United
v
Salford City 19:00
Carlisle United
v
Newport County 19:00
Colchester United
v
Stevenage Borough 19:00
Forest Green Rovers
v
Leyton Orient 19:00
Grimsby Town
v
Barrow Town 19:00
Harrogate Town
v
Tranmere Rovers 19:00
Port Vale
v
Scunthorpe United 19:00
Bolton Wanderers
v
Mansfield Town 19:00
Bradford City
v
Southend United 19:45
Walsall
v
Crawley Town 19:45

Wednesday 04 November 2020

Reading
v
Preston North End 19:00
Watford
v
Stoke City 19:00
Nottingham Forest
v
Coventry City 19:45
Rotherham United
v
Luton Town 19:45
Derby County
v
Queens Park Rangers 19:45
Birmingham City
v
Wycombe Wanderers 19:45

Friday 06 November 2020

Southampton
v
Newcastle United 20:00
Cardiff City
v
Bristol City 18:00
Aberdeen
v
Hibernian 19:45
Ross County
v
Livingston 19:45
St Johnstone
v
Kilmarnock 19:45
St Mirren
v
Dundee United 19:45
Alloa Athletic
v
Dundee 19:45

Saturday 07 November 2020

Arsenal
v
Aston Villa 00:00
Everton
v
Manchester United 12:30
Brighton and Hove Albion
v
Burnley 15:00
Crystal Palace
v
Leeds United 15:00
West Bromwich Albion
v
Tottenham Hotspur 15:00
West Ham United
v
Fulham 15:00
Chelsea
v
Sheffield United 17:30
Reading
v
Stoke City 12:30
Birmingham City
v
AFC Bournemouth 15:00
Huddersfield Town
v
Luton Town 15:00
Watford
v
Coventry City 15:00
Rotherham United
v
Preston North End 15:00
Brentford
v
Middlesbrough 15:00
Norwich City
v
Swansea City 15:00
Nottingham Forest
v
Wycombe Wanderers 15:00
Sheffield Wednesday
v
Millwall 15:00
Blackburn Rovers
v
Queens Park Rangers 15:00
Derby County
v
Barnsley 15:00
Raith Rovers
v
Morton 15:00
Ayr United
v
Dunfermline Athletic 15:00
Arbroath
v
Queen of South 15:00
Hearts
v
Inverness CT XI 15:00
Montrose
v
Peterhead 15:00
Partick Thistle
v
Falkirk 15:00
Cove Rangers
v
Forfar Athletic 15:00
Airdrie United
v
Clyde 15:00
East Fife
v
Dumbarton 15:00
Brechin City
v
Stirling Albion 15:00
Stenhousemuir
v
Edinburgh City 15:00
Stranraer
v
Cowdenbeath 15:00
Annan Athletic
v
Albion Rovers 15:00
Elgin City
v
Queens Park 15:00

Sunday 08 November 2020

Leicester City
v
Wolverhampton Wanderers 14:00
Manchester City
v
Liverpool 16:30
Motherwell
v
Celtic 12:00
Rangers
v
Hamilton Academical 15:00

Friday 13 November 2020

Bolton Wanderers
v
Salford City 19:45

Saturday 14 November 2020

Charlton Athletic
v
Rochdale 15:00
AFC Wimbledon
v
Wigan Athletic 15:00
Crewe Alexandra
v
Peterborough United 15:00
Shrewsbury Town
v
Swindon Town 15:00
Hull City
v
Burton Albion 15:00
Bristol Rovers
v
Fleetwood 15:00
Northampton Town
v
Accrington Stanley 15:00
Sunderland
v
Milton Keynes Dons 15:00
Oxford United
v
Doncaster Rovers 15:00
Oldham Athletic
v
Scunthorpe United 15:00
Bradford City
v
Exeter City 15:00
Colchester United
v
Leyton Orient 15:00
Forest Green Rovers
v
Mansfield Town 15:00
Grimsby Town
v
Newport County 15:00
Harrogate Town
v
Crawley Town 15:00
Morecambe
v
Stevenage Borough 15:00